logo I RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2014
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
photo 1 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort rs2000 Jagatowo Polska Ford race&rally team/ AK-MORSKI Klasa4
ack
2 Przemysław Sawicki Rafał Kurlandczyk Ford Fiesta Gdańsk AK Morski/Ford race&rally team Klasa3
ack
3 Adam Stec Lukasz Knapinski Peugeot 106 Czluchow Rally Team STEC Klasa3
ack
photo 4 Daniel Wyrzykowski Ewelina Wyrzykowska Honda Civic Nowe Miasto Lubawskie AK Nowomiejski Klasa4
ack
5 Agnes Bobak Patrick Kosowski Fiat SC Poznań swiatkoralikow team CC-SC
ack
6 Mariusz Cendrowski Andrzej Sawko Fiat Seicento Giżycko AMARGROUP.PL CC-SC
ack
photo 7 Michal Owanek Rafal Bogacki Seat Ibiza Gdansk Ibiza Rally Team Klasa4
ack
8 Wojciech Krawczyk Mateusz Krawczyk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Józefów Staropolska Rally Team Klasa5
ack
photo 9 Krzysztof Kućmierz Marcin Chojnacki Opel Astra GSI Klasa4
ack
10 Konrad Strzeżysz Adam Tomalak Honda Civiv garwolin Klasa3
ack
11 Arkadiusz Furmanski Jacek Wisnewski Subaru impreza Polska 4Flower rally team Klasa5
ack
12 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa4
ack
13 Łukasz Michalina Marceli Stankiewicz Peugeot 206 RC Szczecin MasterAUTO.pl Rally Gość
ack
14 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Opel Astra Tczew/Polska AK Morski Klasa4
ack
15 Jaroslaw Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis Opel Astra Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa4
ack
photo 16 Piotr Szupryczyński Marcin Jaremko Renault Clio Gdańsk AK Toruński Klasa4
ack
photo 17 Bartłomiej Adamczak Maciej Klonowski Opel Corsa Lębork/Polska Corsarz Rally Team Klasa3
ack
18 Grzegorz Walkowiak Rafał Surdyk Honda CRX RS Koszalin WALERY TEAM Klasa3
ack
photo 19 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Gdańsk Brusmar Klasa5
ack
20 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice AB CC-SC
ack
21 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Gdańsk OESSERWIS.pl>FIRMYPOLSKI.PL Gość
ack
photo 22 Mariusz Bartnik Radosław Kupiec Subaru Impreza GT Gdynia Klasa5
ack
23 Robert Wielochowski Malwina Górgurewicz Honda Civic Gdynia Polska ROBAK Racing Klasa3
ack
24 Dariusz Hapka Adam Jączyński Fiat CC Chojnice AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
photo 25 Marek Reda Michał Gronert Honda Civic H22 Gdańsk / Polska Enjoy Driving Klasa5
ack
26 Piotr Połeć Damian Boncela Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Skierniewice ecutuners.pl Gość
ack
27 Rafał Stasiński Radosław Lisowski MG ZR SZTUM WolF.rally Klasa4
ack
28 Przemysław Dziedzicki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Civic Szczecin Klasa3
ack
29 Darek Górski Kamil Olszewski BMW 325ix Szczecin/Grudziądz CITO RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
30 Marek Sikorski Paweł Ciszewski Honda Civic Gdańśk msikorskirallyteam Klasa3
ack
31 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1343ccm Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
32 Adam Dudziński Jakub Madey peugeot 106 gdańsk Klasa3
ack
33 Grzegorz Olchawski Błażej Czekan Mitsubishi Lancer X Kraków / Gryfino Race Rent Gość
34 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
photo 35 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
36 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
37 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork inter-rally.pl Klasa3
ack
38 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa3
ack
39 Sławomir Nowakowski Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin/Gryfino Klasa3
ack
40 Kazimierz Kamiński Małgorzata Kamińska Honda Civic Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
41 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
42 Maciej Tłuszczak Jacek Dereń Suzuki Koszalin Klasa2
ack
43 Rafał Wójcikowski Krystian Rączka Peugeot 106 Szczecin Klasa3
44 Tomasz Mroczkowski Paula Mroczkowska Skoda Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa2
ack
45 Rafal Ziemianek Paweł Żukowski SUBARU KWIDZYN PL MOTOKWIDZYN Klasa5
ack
46 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
47 Tomasz Mańkowski Kamil Mańkowski Renault Clio Ryczywół Klasa4
48 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
49 Paweł Wegrzynowski Adrian Kulka Mitsubishi lancer Evo Brodnica Eltronik Rally division ;) Klasa5
ack
50 Jacek Sobon Waldemar Niezabitowski Nissan Micra Warszawa Klasa2
ack
51 Łukasz Sawicki BMW E36 Koszalin GLOBMETAL Rally Team Gość
ack
52 Łukasz Trepczyk Mariola Domaszk Peugeot 206 2.0 Przodkowo Klasa4
ack
53 Robert Kufel Krystian Zembrzycki Subaru Impreza 4xdrive.com Gość
ack
54 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Zielonka KARO Klasa4
ack
55 Krzysztof Kmita Aneta Łomińska Honda CRX Koszalin Infomedic Rally Team Klasa3
ack
56 Paweł Bill Grzegorz Rybka fiat sc Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
photo 57 Przemysław Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn FC Bolek Gość
ack
58 Wojciech Czyżewski Czyżewski Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
59 Tomasz Jurkun Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
60 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek Subaru Justy Złotów Mar-Team Klasa2
ack
61 Michał Juchniewicz Adam Jaszkowski Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
62 Jędrzej Szymczak Maksym Dreczkowski Fiat Cinquecento Poznań Polska JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
63 Bartosz Gesikowski Pilot BMW Szczecin AK Stargardzki Klasa5
64 Darek Chodzyński Adam Stańczak SUBARU IMPREZA Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
65 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak SUBARU IMPREZA Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
66 Henryk Stencel Mateusz Grabowski DAEWO TICO CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Klasa1
ack
67 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.pl RALLY TEAM Klasa5
68 Damian Siwka Sebastian Ciemny Subaru Impreza STI Gubin DIMEX Rally team Klasa5
69 Rafał Nowak Wojciech Bogusławski Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
70 Paweł Pura Piotr Pyrka Opel Astra Warszawa MOTUL Klasa4
ack
71 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Wilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
72 Piotr Dymalski Marek Witkowski Mitsubishi Colt Gdańsk/Polska Dymal Racing Team Gdańsk Pełna Dzida Klasa3
ack
73 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki RENAULT CLIO Płońsk INEX RallyTeam Gość
ack
74 Michał Iwańcio Krzysztof Brodziński Honda Civic Koszalin AK Koszaliński Klasa3
75 Jacek Kozakiewicz Michal Jucewicz Subaru Impreza Polska Gość
76 Mateusz Miszewski Tomasz Hildebrand Fiat Seicento Gdańsk NEWBIETEAM CC-SC
ack
photo 77 Remigiusz Klein Subaru Polska Tor Szutrowy Rally-Raid Gość
ack
78 Włodzimierz Tymoszczuk N/n subaru węgorzewo tymoszczuk really Klasa5
ack
79 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru impreza Pobierowo Klasa5
80 Kamil Czyżewski Dariusz Taraszkiewicz Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl