logo II RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2014
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Jarosław Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis Opel astra Szczecin AKZP Klasa4
ack
2 Tomasz Dworak Paweł Dworak Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
3 Paweł Bill Paweł Waligórski fiat sc Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
4 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort rs2000 Polska Ak-Morski Ford race&rally team Klasa4
ack
5 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa4
6 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
7 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM WolF.rally Klasa4
ack
8 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO POLSKA STENCELRALLYTEAM Klasa1
ack
9 Adamczewski Robert honda Pila Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
ack
10 Agnes Bobak Agata Łobacz Fiat SC Poznań AK Bydgoski/swiatkoralikow team CC-SC
ack
11 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat Seicento Poland Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
12 Krzysztof Kućmierz Zbigniew Zdanowicz Opel Astra GSI Polska Marcars.net Rally Team Klasa4
ack
13 Michał Złomańczuk Bartłomiej Siemieńczuk BMW M3 Straszyn SSS Ak Orski Gość
ack
14 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork inter-rally.pl Klasa3
ack
15 Piotr Szupryczyński Marcin Jaremko Citroen C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
photo 16 Przemysław Chelman Marces Sikorski F126p Gdynia namlehc rally team/AK MORSKI Klasa1
ack
17 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTi Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
18 Kamil Krażewski Magdalena Okoń Mitsubishi Lancer Gdynia Klasa5
ack
19 Daniel Wyrzykowski Ewelina Wyrzykowska Honda Civic Nowe Miasto Lubawskie AK Nowomiejski Klasa4
ack
20 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Zielonka KARO Klasa4
ack
21 Przemysław Dziedzicki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Civic Szczecin Flextek Team Klasa3
ack
22 Bartosz Makowski Jerzy Rogowski PEUGEOT 206 xs Brodnica Auto Complex Rally Team Klasa3
ack
23 Jędrzej Szymczak Wojciech Donder Fiat CC Poznań JW Garage CC-SC
ack
24 Piotr Nawrocki Grzegorz Nawrocki Opel Astra Tczew/Polska Nawrocky Rally Brothers - AK Morski Klasa4
ack
25 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
26 Ignacy Kieler Szymon Kieler BMW E30 Gdansk 4performance Klasa4
ack
27 Andrzej Grzesik Tomasz Widawski Ford Fiesta XR2i Złotów Automobilklub Pilski Klasa4
ack
28 Kazimierz Kamiński Małgorzata Kamińska Honda Civic Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
29 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa5
ack
30 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
31 Jakub Baran Jordan Moczączkowski Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa3
ack
32 Grzegorz Olchawski Andrzej Lenczowski Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RR polska RaceRent Gość
33 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa2
ack
34 Mariusz Cendrowski Andrzej Sawko Fiat Seicento Giżycko AMARGROUP.PL CC-SC
ack
35 Bartosz Mederski Piotr Dąbrowski BMW 318ti Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
36 Włodzimierz Tymoszczuk Jacek Brzeziński subaru węgorzewo/polska tymoszczuk rally teem Klasa5
ack
37 Adam Tomalak Łukasz Przesmycki Honda Civic Warszawa Klasa3
ack
38 Łukasz Trepczyk Mariola Domaszk Peugeot 206 2.0 Przodkowo Klasa4
ack
39 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru Poznań Klasa5
ack
40 Karol Falk Michał Myszk Subaru Gdańsk Kafalk Gość
41 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
42 Jarosław Kołaczewski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów klima Ciechanów Klasa4
ack
43 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotow ZABEL TEAM Klasa5
ack
44 Krzysztof Gil Władimir Wilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
45 Rafał Wójcikowski Mateusz Watral Peugeot 106 Szczecin Klasa3
ack
46 Piotr Kałmuczak Kamila Kuster-kałmuczak Subaru Impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
47 Sławomir Nowakowski Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/Polska 3meryci Rally TeM Klasa3
ack
48 Robert Kufel Krystian Zembrzycki Subaru Impreza PL 4xdrive.com Gość
ack
49 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Poznan LubuDubu-WRC Klasa2
ack
50 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek bmw 3 Chojnice DAVE MATTHEWS BAND Klasa3
ack
51 Karol Janczewski Łukasz Szczepaniak BMW 318is Gdynia Klasa4
ack
52 Kamil Olszewski Paweł Leśniewski Fiat Cinquecento Grudziądz Iceman Racing CC-SC
ack
53 Marcin Madajczak Kajetan Witczak subaru impreza puszczykowo/Polska Klasa5
ack
54 Przemysław Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn Gość
ack
55 Tomasz Jurkun Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
56 Piotr Adamski Piotr Zakrzewski Opel Astra GSI Gdańsk Piotry Rally Team Klasa4
ack
57 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 RS Zielona Góra GC8.pl Rally Team Klasa5
58 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura Opel Astra MOTUL Klasa4
ack
59 Mateusz Miszewski Tomasz Hildebrand seicento Gdańśk newbie team CC-SC
ack
60 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
61 Tomasz Pałucki Jakub Mrozowski Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn WWW.PRO-RACING.COM.PL Klasa5
ack
62 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
63 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
64 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
65 Mariusz Fiedurek Marek Gróba Subaru Złotów MAR-TEAM Klasa2
ack
66 Dariusz Hapka Dariusz Odejewski Fiat CC CHOJNICE AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
67 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
68 Krzysztof Konior Michał Sagun Opel Astra NN NN Klasa4
ack
69 Grzegorz Czarnecki Bartek Boba Citroen C2R2 NN NN Gość
ack
70 Jacek Kozakiewicz Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Gość
ack
71 Krzysztof Wicentowicz Maciej Pawelec Peugeot 206 Kraków AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl