logo IV RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2014
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Michał Waśniewski Jakub Waśniewski Fiat CCS Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
2 Agnes Bobak Fiat SC Poznań AK Bydgoski swiatkoralikow team CC-SC
ack
photo 3 Marcin Goluch- Goluszysko Krystian Zembrzycki Opel Corsa 3city Klasa3
ack
4 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO Chojnice STENCEL RALLY TEAM Klasa1
ack
5 Michał Kwieciński Darek Gurdziołek Honda Civic Type'r Tomaszów Mazowiecki AK Tomaszowski Klasa4
ack
6 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
photo 7 Bartłomiej Adamczak Maciej Klonowski Peugeot 106 Rallye Gdańsk Szarlota Rally Team Klasa3
ack
8 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
9 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
10 Tomasz Dworak Paweł Dworak Fiat SC Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
11 Kamil Krażewski Pranszke Marcin Mitsubishi Lancer Gdynia Klasa5
ack
12 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Gdańsk/Polska NexusArt Team Gość
ack
13 Michał Smejda Konrad Zając Mazda 323 GTR Tomaszów Mazowiecki Novi Rally Team Gość
ack
14 Michał Złomańczuk Marta Złomańczuk BMW M3 SSS Ak Orski Gość
ack
15 Paweł Bill Justyna Zych fiat sc Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
16 Jaroslaw Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis Opel Astra Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa4
ack
17 Piotr Szupryczyński Marcin Jaremko Citroen C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
18 Filip Cichocki Robert Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Klasa5
ack
19 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Bydgoszcz AKKP Klasa4
ack
20 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
21 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu-WRC / AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
22 Grzegorz Olchawski Błażej Czekan Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RR Race Rent Gość
23 Piotr Szwankowski Mitshubishi evo 9 Sieradz-Polska Team 50 Klasa5
ack
24 Krzysztof Kućmierz Tomasz Chojnacki Opel Astra GSI Banino www.marcars.net Klasa4
ack
25 Daniel Nowak Adrian Grodzki Honda Civic Type R Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Gość
ack
26 Paulina Nowak Tomasz Przysuszyński Opel Astra GSI Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Klasa4
ack
27 Dariusz Dróżdż Kuba Przedbora Honda Civic Type R Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Gość
ack
28 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
29 Robert Adamczewski Paweł Wasilewski Honda Piła Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
ack
30 Wojciech Stefankieiwcz Kuba Kowalczyk Lancer EVO5 Stargard/Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa5
ack
31 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM WolF.rally Klasa4
ack
32 Piotr Brzoskowski Marcin Mańczak subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
33 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rallye Team Klasa2
ack
34 Krzysztof Bezhubka Cezary Wesołowski Fiat Seicento Wałcz CC-SC
ack
35 Łukasz Trepczyk Mariola Domaszk Peugeot 206 2.0 Przodkowo Klasa4
36 Przemysław Dziedzicki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Civic Szczecin Flextek Team Klasa3
ack
37 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa3
ack
38 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Brusmar Klasa5
ack
39 Tomasz Pałucki Jakub Mrozowski Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn WWW.PRO-RACING.COM.PL Klasa5
ack
40 Tomasz Jurkun Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza Suwalki Fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
41 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
42 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz sc poznań CC-SC
ack
43 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
44 Jacek Wiśniewski Arek Furmanski Subari impreza Polska 4Flower rally team Klasa5
ack
45 Patryk Bogucki Sławomir Bogucki Fiat 126 Luboń AW Klasa1
ack
46 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski Golf GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
47 Konrad Strzeżysz Łukasz Ługowski Honda Civic Warszawa Klasa3
ack
48 Tomasz Maciejewski Wojtek Maciejewski BMW E30 Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa5
ack
photo 49 Tomasz Bilski Tomasz Kozicki Honda Civic Polska Klub Motorowy Winogrady Klasa3
ack
50 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Mitsubishi Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa5
ack
51 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
52 PaweŁ Latos HONDA CIVIC WARSZAWA/POLSKA Klasa4
ack
53 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Evo IX Sopot Klasa5
ack
54 Sławomir Nowakowski Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/Polska Carwit.pl Klasa3
ack
55 Kamil Olszewski Sylwia Michalska Fiat Cinquecento Grudziądz Iceman Racing CC-SC
ack
56 Piotr Pyrka Daniel Dymurski Opel Astra OPC Warszawa MOTUL Klasa4
57 Przemek Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn Gość
ack
58 Tomasz Mroczkowski Skoda Koszalin Klasa2
ack
59 Michał Iwańcio Krzysztof Brodziński Honda Civic Koszalin AK Koszaliński Klasa3
ack
60 Piotr Boliński Michał Haber Honda Civic Warszawa Klasa3
ack
61 Bartosz Gęsikowski Olimpia Pardej BMW Szczecin AK Stargardzki Klasa5
62 Adam Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Gajewski citroen WARSZAWA Klasa3
ack
63 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Wilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
64 Łukasz Sawicki Wojciech Krakowiak BMW E36 Koszalin troleje.pl Rally Team Gość
ack
65 Mariusz Cendrowski Andrzej Sawko Fiat Seicento Giżycko AMARGROUP.PL CC-SC
ack
66 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
photo 67 Rafał Górecki BMW E36 Wrocław ATLAS WARD Motorsport Klasa5
ack
68 Mariusz Górecki BMW E36 Wrocław ATLAS WARD Motorsport Klasa5
ack
photo 69 Piotr Nowak BMW Polska Atlas Ward Motorsport Klasa5
ack
70 Krzysztof Konior Michał Sagun Opel Astra GSI Polska Klasa4
ack
71 Rafał Nowak Kamil Chejdysz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
72 Marcin Madajczak Daniel Flis subaru impreza Puszczykowo DOKTOR-FELGA Klasa5
ack
73 Adam Tomalak Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
74 Mariusz Fiedurek Marek Gruba Subaru Justy Złotów - Polska MAR-TEAM Klasa2
ack
75 Dariusz Hapka Fiat CC Chojnice AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
76 Bartosz Mederski Piotr Dąbrowski BMW 318ti Gdańsk Klasa4
77 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
78 Wojciech Karwan Iwona Konarnicka BMW E36 NN NN Klasa5
ack
79 Piotr Korzeniewski Bartosz Bryk Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
80 Driver Test1 Codriver Test1 car1 city1 team1 Klasa5
ack
81 Driver Test2 Codriver Test2 car2 city2 team2 Klasa5
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl