logo V RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2014
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Szupryczyński Citroen C2 Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
2 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork inter-rally.pl Klasa3
ack
3 Paweł Bill Robert Jeżewski fiat sc Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
4 Marcin Starszak Adam Klończyński citroen Chojnice Klasa3
ack
photo 5 Piotr Adamski Piotr Zakrzewski Opel Astra GSI Gdańsk www.PiotryRallyTeam.pl Klasa4
ack
6 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO Chojnice STENCEL RALLY TEAM AK RALLYLAND Klasa1
ack
7 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski fiat cc Chojnice AB CC-SC
ack
8 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk NexusArt Team Gość
ack
9 Jaroslaw Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis Opel Astra Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa4
ack
10 Arkadiusz Piesik Artur Snarski SUBARU IMPREZA CHOJNICE / POLSKA HANS KLOS TEAM Klasa5
ack
11 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
12 Waldemar Dziedzic Marcin Bożkiewicz BMW E36 GDYNIA - Klasa5
ack
13 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack
14 Karol Janczewski Łukasz Szczepaniak BMW 318ia Gdynia noteam Klasa4
ack
15 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda civic 1,3 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
16 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
17 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz FIAT SC Poznań CC-SC
ack
photo 18 Przemysław Chelman Marces Sikorski Fiat 126p Gdynia AK Morski Klasa1
ack
19 Maciej Tłuszczak Aleksandra Janik Suzuki Swift GTI Koszalin MOJSIUK MOTORSPORT TEAM Klasa2
ack
20 Maciej Lewandowski Malwina Lewandowska Daewoo Tico Tczew A.K Morski Klasa1
ack
21 Bartosz Makowski Jerzy Rogowski PEUGEOT 206 Brodnica Auto Complex Rally Team Klasa3
ack
photo 22 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort rs2000 Jagatowo / Polska Ak-Morski Ford race&rally team Klasa4
ack
23 Kamil Krażewski Magdalena Okoń lancer gdynia Klasa5
ack
24 Paweł Pieńkosz Damian Magnuszewski Peugeot 206 RC Ryki M-drive Klasa4
ack
25 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM WolF.rally Klasa4
ack
26 Adam Pawlowski Maciej Michałowski Renault Megane Gdynia U7 Rally Team Klasa4
27 Jacek Wisniewski Arek Furmanski subaru Warszawa 4flower.pl Klasa5
ack
28 Karol Falk MichaŁ Myszk SUBARU IMPREZA GDAŃSK KAFALK Gość
29 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BeMWe Charzykowy URBANIAK Rally Team Klasa4
ack
30 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
31 Krzysztof Kućmierz Marcin Chojnacki Opel Astra GSI Banino Marcars.net Rally Team Klasa4
ack
32 Slawomir Purzycki Mariusz Purzycki FORD SIERRA GDAŃSK Klasa5
ack
33 Dariusz Brodnicki Piotr Kaczmarek Subaru Impreza Poznań Automobilklub Wielkopolski Gość
ack
34 Stefan Karnabal Ireneusz Pleskot Mitsubishi Lancer Sopot AK Orski Gość
35 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Brusmar Klasa5
ack
36 Przemek Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn FC Bolek Gość
ack
37 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Brodnica ELTRONIK Drużyna Rajdowa ;) Klasa3
ack
38 Paweł Pura Daniel Dymurski Opel Astra OPC Warszawa MOTUL Klasa4
ack
39 Jędrzej Szymczak Wojciech Donder Fiat CC Poznań JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
40 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotow ZABEL TEAM Klasa5
ack
41 Piotr Brzoskowski Marcin Staniszewski subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
42 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CC Darłowo Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
43 Michał Waśniewski Jakub Waśniewski Fiat CCS Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
44 Piotr Szwankowski Jakub Klatta Mitshubishi evo 9 Sieradz-Polska Team 50 Klasa5
ack
45 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
46 Piotr Nawrocki Grzegorz Nawrocki Opel Astra Tczew/Polska Nawrocky Rally Brothers - AK Morski Klasa4
ack
47 Sławomir Nowakowski Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfibo/Polska Carwit.pl Klasa3
ack
48 Janusz Han Mikołaj Jaskulski Mitsubishi lancer Wroclaw Solter Klasa5
ack
49 Konrad Strzeżysz Jan Błachnio Honda Civic Sobolew Klasa3
ack
50 Adam Kwiatkowski ........... citroen saxo wawa Klasa3
ack
photo 51 Dariusz 'Łysy' Matyjaszek Tomasz Szydło BMW E36 318is Słupsk Pit Stop - Motor Sport Klasa4
ack
photo 52 Jerzy Suder Michał Jaglarz Mitsubishi Colt CZT Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
53 Marcin Goluch Tomasz Pabisiak Opel Corsa 3city/PL Klasa3
ack
photo 54 Marcin Mrozewski Michał Wiśniewski VW Golf mk II.1 Gdańsk Leniwiec Rally Team Klasa4
ack
55 Łukasz Knapiński Adam Stec Subaru Impreza Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa3
ack
56 Daniel Wyrzykowski Ewelina Wyrzykowska HONDA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie AK Nowomiejski Klasa4
ack
57 Piotr Bolinski ......... honda civic wawa , Klasa3
ack
58 Rafał Nowak Szczuraszek, Chejdysz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
59 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
60 Konrad Ustarbowski Rvi Clio PH2 Bojano UTC RT Gość
ack
61 Tomasz Jurkun Widas Aleksa subaru impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
photo 62 Karol Lak Kamil Olszewski BMW 328i TriCity Nurburgring Klasa5
ack
63 Rafał Kawka Łukasz Dziubacki Honda Civic Warszawa Ak Królewski Klasa3
ack
64 Adam Tomalak HONDA WARSZAWA Klasa3
ack
65 Mariusz Marksz Jakub Wróbel Fiat 126p Gdynia Klasa1
ack
66 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Wilmowicz Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
67 Krzysztof Cieślak Łukasz Poszepny FIAT SEICENTO WARSZAWA/POLSKA CC-SC
ack
68 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
69 Łukasz Trepczyk Mariola Domaszk Peugeot 206 Przodkowo Klasa4
ack
70 Grzegorz Czarnecki Peugeot 208 R2 Kraków Never Enough TEAM Gość
71 Jakub Brzezinski Adrian Jakubiec Citroen C2R2 Max Kraków Never Enough TEAM Gość
ack
photo 72 Łukasz Zbrzeźny Aleksandra Zbrzeźna Audi A4 Quattro Szczecin NZO Rally Klasa5
ack
73 Krzysztof Mazurek Marzena Mazurek honda civic KOSZALIN MAZITRANS KARLINO Klasa4
ack
74 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Bydgoszcz AKKP Klasa4
75 Mateusz Wojciechowski Oliwier Wojciechowski Subaru Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
photo 76 Hubert Odejewski Dominika Odejewska Mitsubishi Lancer Chojnice Odejewscy Gość
ack
77 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
78 Tomasz Bilski Tomasz Kozicki Honda Civic Poznań Klub Motorowy Winogrady Klasa3
ack
photo 79 Tomasz Buńka Jan Buńka Audi A4 Quattro Szczecin Kortem Rally Team Klasa5
ack
80 Kazimierz Kaminski Małgorzata Kamińska Honda Civic Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
81 Jacek Nitka Patryk Łożyca Citroen AX RALLY Tuchola team16.pl Gość
ack
82 Michał Kwieciński Marcin Lasota Honda Tomaszów Mazowiecki Automobilklub Tomaszowski Klasa4
ack
83 Mateusz Milczarek Michał Kobiera NN NN Klasa2
ack
84 Krzysztof Wicentowicz Maciej Pawelec Peugeot 206 Kraków AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl