logo VI RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2014
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Jerzy Suder Michał Jaglarz Mitsubishi Colt CZT Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
2 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska NexusArt Team Gość
ack
3 Marcin Starszak Alicja Kiedrowicz CITROEN SAXO Chojnice AlMar Team :) Klasa3
ack
4 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa3
ack
5 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztf Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice AB CC-SC
ack
6 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
7 Daniel Wyrzykowski Ewelina Wyrzykowska Honda Civic Nowe Miasto Lubawskie AK Nowomiejski Klasa4
8 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
9 Paweł Pieńkosz Damian Magnuszewski Peugeot 206 RC Ryki autoeuro Klasa4
ack
10 Mateusz Milczarek Michal Kobiera Fiat Seicento CC-SC
ack
11 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
12 Agnes Bobak Agata Kieremkampt Fiat SC Poznań AK Bydgoski swiatkoralikow team CC-SC
ack
photo 13 Tomasz Laskowski Marcin Giżyński Nissan Sunny GTI Brodnica AUTO CREW RALLY TEAM BRODNICA Klasa4
ack
14 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO Chojnice STENCEL RALLY TEAM AK RALLYLAND Klasa1
ack
15 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
16 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt BMW Poznan LubuDubu-WRC Klasa4
ack
17 Piotr SzczĘŚniak Ryszard Zabel MAZDA MX-3 ZŁOTÓW ZABEL-TEAM Klasa4
ack
18 Piotr Krauschar Paweł Krauschar Subaru Impreza Warszawa/Polska 4XRacing Gość
ack
19 Wisniewski Jacek Furmanski Arek subaru axspeed.eu Klasa5
20 Tomasz Jurkun Andrzej Chlebus Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
21 Piotr Brzoskowski Marcin Mańczak subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
22 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Brodnica Eltronik World Rally Team Klasa3
ack
23 Bartosz Makowski Jerzy Rogowski PEUGEOT 206 Brodnica AutoComplex Rally Team Klasa3
ack
24 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica RR Klasa4
ack
25 Jordan Mączkowski Dawid Sławiński Honda Civic Polska Automobilklub Nowomiejski Klasa4
ack
26 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
27 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
28 Adam Stec Subaru Impreza Czluchow Stec Rally Team Klasa5
ack
29 Przemek Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn Gość
ack
30 Robart Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
31 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Brusmar Klasa5
ack
32 Marta Korycka Renault Clio 1,2 16V Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
33 Tomasz Pniewski Dawid Matysiak Lancer evo 4 POLSKA Pniemet Rally Klasa5
ack
34 Mariusz Bartnik Krzysztof Krawczuk Subaru Impreza GT Gdynia Klasa5
ack
35 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa5
ack
36 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
37 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM WolF.rally Klasa4
ack
38 Sławomir Nowakowski Honda Civic Szczecin Carwit.pl Klasa3
ack
39 Adam Tomalak Marcin Lasota Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
40 Jacek SoboŃ Tomek Strugalski NISSAN MICRA NOWA IWICZNA/POLSKA Z-JEEB RALLY TEAM Klasa2
ack
41 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
42 Dawid Matysiak Robert Kłakulak BMW E 30 CHOJNICE Charzykowy rallytim Klasa4
ack
43 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
44 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
45 Tadeusz Kulka Marta Wajda Audi Coupe Brodnica AST Rally Klasa5
photo 46 Dariusz 'Łysy' Matyjaszek Tomasz Szydło BMW E36 318is Słupsk Pit Stop - Motor Sport Klasa4
47 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski ogr CC-SC
48 Marcin Goluch Tomasz Pabisiak Opel Corsa Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa3
ack
49 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW e30 Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
50 Krzysztof Kłosowski Anna Tarapata Suzuki Swift Szczecin/Polska Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa2
ack
51 Dariusz Hapka Fiat CC Chojnice AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
52 Krzysztof Gil Wlodzimierz Wilmowicz Fiat S.C. Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
53 Mario El-diablo Fiat 126p MEBUS AUTO-ROMANEK RT Klasa1
54 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek Subaru Justy Złotów - Polska MAR-TEAM Klasa2
ack
55 Mateusz Wojciechowski Oliwier Wojciechowski Subaru Gdańsk /Polska Alu-Wiz Racing Klasa5
56 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
57 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura Opel Astra NN NN Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl