logo VII RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2014
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Mariusz Cendrowski Andrzej Sawko Fiat Seicento Giżycko AMARGROUP.PL CC-SC
ack
2 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska Sooler/NexusArt team Gość
ack
3 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Patryk Rudziński Fiat cc Chojnice AB CC-SC
ack
4 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski NISSAN 100 NX Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack
5 Jerzy Suder Michał Jaglarz Mitsubishi Colt Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
6 Kajetan Leszek Artur Kierzkowski Fiat cc ryki Jawras CC-SC
ack
7 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt BMW e36 320i Poznan LubuDubu-WRC / AK Rallyland Klasa4
ack
8 Mariusz Bartnik Krzysztof Krawczuk Subaru Impreza GT Gdynia Klasa5
ack
photo 9 Michał Urban Przemek Włodarski Peugeot 206xs Środa Śląska Klasa3
ack
photo 10 Adam Szadejko Krzysztof Brzozowski Honda Civic Gdynia AK Morski Klasa4
11 Robert Kaczorowski Sławomir Czamajło BMW E30 Bydgoszcz AKKP Klasa4
12 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
13 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO Chojnice STENCEL RALLY TEAM AK RALLYLAND Klasa1
ack
14 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Brusmar Klasa5
ack
15 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM WolF.rally Klasa4
ack
16 Krzysztof Wojnowski Witold Wojnowski Audi Wejheowo WOJNOWSCY MotorSport Klasa5
ack
17 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
18 Radosław Oryszczak Szymon Oryszczak Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
19 Piotr Brzoskowski Marcin Staniszewski subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
20 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo Brodnica Eltronik Dream Team Klasa3
ack
21 Radek Lisowski Piotr Frackowiak MG ZR Walcz Lisowski Rally Team Gość
22 Dawid Dobrodziej Jj Dębski Mitsubishi Warszawa Foxrally Gość
ack
23 Jacek Wisniewski Arek Furmanski Subaru Warszawa Ak-sped.eu Klasa5
ack
24 Jacek Sobon Tomasz Strugalski nissan micra warszawa z-jeeb rally team Klasa2
ack
25 Łukasz Sawicki BMW E36 Compact Koszalin troleje.pl Rally Team Gość
ack
26 Jan Zieliński Andrzej Ławrynowicz Honda Civic VTi Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
27 Maciej Zając Mariusz Zając Honda CRX Nowa Sól / Polska www.zajacteam.pl Klasa3
ack
28 Mariusz Bochnacki Tomasz Araszkiewicz Honda Szczecin KM Szczecin Klasa3
ack
29 Dariusz Krupa Kuba Kruszka Mitsubishi Warszawa / Polska Klasa5
ack
30 Marcin Mrozewski Michał Wiśniewski VW Golf mk II.1 Gdańsk LENIWIEC Rally Team Klasa4
ack
31 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
32 Paweł Pieńkosz Damian Magnuszewski Peugeot 206 RC Ryki autoeuro Klasa4
ack
33 Krzysztof Konior Michał Sagun Opel Astra Nowogard Klasa4
ack
34 Wojciech Stefankieiwcz Jarosław Wszelaki Lancer EVO5 Stargard/Szczecin Żółty Team Klasa5
ack
35 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Honda Civic 1,3 Koszalin KRPK Klasa3
ack
36 Michał Waśniewski Jakub Waśniewski Fiat CCS CC-SC
ack
37 Konrad Strzeżysz Olga Gozlińska Honda Civic SOBOLEW Klasa3
ack
38 Sławek Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic VTEC Szczecin AK Szczecin Klasa3
ack
39 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER POLSKA TOM-CAR Gość
ack
40 Adam Tomalak Marcin Lasota Honda Warszawa Klasa3
ack
41 Tomasz Jurkun Roman Iwaszko Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
42 Robert Kufel Krystian Zembrzycki Subaru Żary 4xdrive Gość
ack
43 Jacek Kozakiewicz Xxx Subaru Słone 4xdrive Gość
ack
44 Adam Betscher Marcin Sypniewski Renault Megane Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa4
ack
45 Piotr Cierzniewski Przemek Bosek Subaru WRX STI Wejherowo Gość
photo 46 Piotr Jaremek Sylwester Pettke MG ZR SZTUM POLSKA Klasa4
ack
47 Krzysztof Mazurek Marzena Mazurek HONDA CIVIC TYPE R Klasa4
ack
48 Artur Hiszpański Michał Piejek Skoda Gdańsk/Polska Aluwiz Racing Team Klasa5
ack
49 Mateusz Wojciechowski Oliwier Wojciechowski Subaru Gdańsk Polska Alu-Wiz Racing Team Klasa5
ack
50 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa5
ack
51 Maciej Górecki Natalia Górecka Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
52 Darek Chodziński Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
53 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat CCS Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
54 Krzysztof Gil Wlodzimierz Wilmowicz Fiat S.C. Gdańsk RALLY TEAM BRZEŹNO CC-SC
ack
55 Łukasz Sitniewski Anna Wilkowska Subaru Impreza Sti Klasa5
ack
56 Piotr Szczęśniak Elżbieta Szczęśniak Mazda MX-3 Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa4
ack
57 Ryszard Zabel Anna Zabel Renault Clio Złotow ZABEL TEAM Klasa4
ack
58 Dawid Kalinowski Sławek Rurek Subaru Piła 407Racing Klasa5
ack
59 Piotr Pyrka Paweł Pura OPEL Warszawa Klasa4
60 Tomasz Kijanowski Rafał Glaczkowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Warszawa SHC Klasa5
61 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek bmw Chojnice Polska Dave&Mathew rally team Klasa4
ack
62 Grzegorz Smardz Adi Smardz FIAT SEICENTO OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OGR CC-SC
ack
63 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek FIAT SEICENTO OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OGR CC-SC
ack
64 Marcin Ławecki Seicento Czluchow/polska CC-SC
65 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
66 Dariusz Hapka Adam Jączyński Fiat CC CHOJNICE okolice AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
67 Mariusz Fiedurek Marek Gruba Subaru Justy Złotów MAR-TEAM Klasa2
ack
68 Mariusz Rybiński Sebastian Majer Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno Klasa5
69 Mario El-diablo Fiat 126p Mebus / Auto-Romanek RT Klasa1
70 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
71 Wiktor Witkowski Rafał Matuszewski Ford Escort NN NN Klasa4
ack
72 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
73 Stefan Karnabal Ireneusz Pleskot Mistubishi Lancer NN NN Gość
ack
74 Grzegorz Olchowski Andrzej Lenczkowski Mistubishi Lancer NN NN Gość
ack
75 Wojciech Krawczyk Renata Krawczyk Mistubishi Lancer NN NN Gość
ack
76 Michał Ratajczyk Jędrzej Szczeœniak Mistubishi Lancer NN NN Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl